Antavla för Maria Dunderborg |
VI | VII | VIII | IX | X | XI |
1794-1891 |
1. Johan Petter Dunderborg
1769-1819 Klarinettblåsare , bataljonsmusikant Nederluleå , Gammelstad |
1. Anders Johansson Dunder(borg) 1742-1823
Bäck nr 2 (Bror till |
1. Johan Olofsson Trast 1701 - 1759 Bäck 2 , Skellefteå (AC) |
1. Olof Johansson Lustig-Trast 1643-1732 Soldat från 1672 till 1690 Ägare 1704-1707 till Bäck 2, Skellefteå (AC) |
1.Johan Olofsson Trast
Ägare 1654-1675 till Hedensbyn 7, Skellefteå (AC). |
2. | |||||
2. Karin Andersdotter 1652-1749 Hedensbyn , Skellefteå (AC) |
3. | ||||
4. | |||||
2. Anna Mosisdotter 1708-1788 Bodbyn 12 , Burträsk (AC) |
3. Moses Olofsson 1670-1710 Bodbyn 12 , Burträsk (AC) |
5. Olof Mosesson
Bodbyn 12 , Burträsk (AC) |
|||
6. Mareta ....
16..-1705 |
|||||
4. Margareta Larsdotter 1646-1727 |
7. | ||||
8. | |||||
2. Catharina Persdotter Holm 1743-.... Bensbyn , Nederluleå |
3. Per Holm ca 1700-.... Nederluleå |
5. |
9. | ||
10. | |||||
6. |
11. | ||||
12. | |||||
4. Maria Mårtensdotter ca 1704-.... |
7. | 13. | |||
14. | |||||
8. | 15. | ||||
16. | |||||
2. Brita Michelsdotter Häggström 1768-1840 Nederluleå , Hertsön |
3. Michael Mattson (Suomalax) 1736-1810 Karleby (SF) |
5. Matts Pålsson Suomalax 1711-1772 Karleby (SF) |
9. Pål Henricksson Suomalax 1675-1722 |
17. Henrik Jakobsson Soumalax | |
18. Anna Pehrsdotter Soumalax | |||||
10. Lisa Mattsdotter Puumalainen 1678-1747 Kaustby (SF) |
19. Matts Hansson Puumalainen 1661-63-1743 , Kaustby (SF) |
||||
20. Lisa Johansdotter Kangas 1660-ca 1715 , Vetil (SF) |
|||||
6. Margareta Nilsdotter Bastubacka 1711-1752 |
11. Nils Larsson Bastubacka 1682-1760 Nedervetil (SF) |
21. Lars Henriksson Bastubacka ca 1660-.... |
|||
22. Malin Nilsdotter
ca1653-1738 , Nedervetil (SF) |
|||||
12. Elisabet Larsdotter Skog ca1684-1727 |
23. Lars Brusiusson Skog
ca 1649-1739 |
||||
24. Cecilia Sigfridsdotter
1666-1726 |
|||||
4. Barbro Nilsdotter 1741-1773 Nederluleå |
7. Nils Jönsson 1704-1773 Niemisel nr 1 |
13. Jöns Andersson 1679-1752 Niemisel nr 1 |
25. | ||
26. | |||||
14. Barbro Nilsdotter 1681-1730 Högsön |
27. | ||||
28. | |||||
8. Kerstin Johansdotter 1717- Vitå nr 3 , Råneå |
15. Johan Hansson 1689-1760 |
29. | |||
30. | |||||
16. Karin Persdotter 1694-1763 Gammelg. N-K |
31. | ||||
32. |
Källa bl a Lena-Maria Jansson
Tord Lindbergs hemsida
Åke Lundgrens hemsida
Denna sida uppdaterades senast 2005-04-02