Antavla för
Bengt Persson
Källa: Bengt och Ing-Maries hemsida
(här kan du hitta fullständig antavla/ansedlar)

Tillbaka till Elon
Janssons ansedel

I II III IV V VI
Bengt Ingvar Persson

1942-

 Stensele (AC).

1.

Karl Ingvar Persson
 1913-1942

Stensele (AC)

1.

Karl Viktor
Persson

1872-1959

Kronotorpare
Skomakare

Lycksele (AC)

 

1.
Per Erik
Andersson

1817-1888
Sandås, Lycksele (AC)

1.
Anders
Andersson
1783 - 1846
Vännäs, Umeå landsförs (AC)
1. Andreas (Anders) Andersson
1732-1788 , Nyby, Umeå landsförs (AC)
2. Kristina Jakobsdotter
1753-1824 , Vännäs, Umeå landsförs (AC)
2.
Anna
Kristina Persdotter
1788 - ....
Bjurträsk, Lycksele (AC)
3. Petrus (Per) Eriksson Sundström
1761 - 1821 , Lycksele (AC)
4. Sara Johansdotter
1758 - 1834 , Ajaur, Stensele (AC)
2.
Brita Johanna
Jonsdotter

1825-....
Sandås, Lycksele (AC)

3.
Jonas
(Jon) Emanuelsson
1793 - 1881
Bonde
Rödingträsk, Lycksele (AC)
5. Emanuel Persson
1750-1842,Bonde,Lomfors,Lycksele (AC)
6. Maria Andersdotter
1752 - 1832 , Vägsele, Lycksele (AC)
4.
Maria
Kristina (Maja Stina) Jonsdotter
1801 -1887
Nyliden, Lycksele (AC)
7. Jonas (Jon) Olofsson
1758 - ..., Vänjaurträsk, Lycksele (AC)
8. Margareta Eriksdotter
1771-....,Vännäs, Umeå landsförs (AC)
2.
 Hildur Augusta
Sjöberg

1875-1955

Sömmerska
Stensele (AC)

3.
Per Christian
Pehrsson - Sjöberg

1847-1919
Bonde
Gubbträsk,
Stensele (AC)

5.
Per
Olof Fredriksson
1817 - ....
Gubbträsk, Stensele (AC)
9. Fredrik Hansson
1793 - 1851 , Stensele, Lycksele (AC)
Bonde, Nämndeman
10. Kristina (Stina) Larsdotter Lång
1794-1853 , Ruskträsk, Lycksele (AC)
6.
Sofia
Katarina Hedman
1820 - 1862
Lycksele (AC)
11. Jonas (Jon) Jonsson Hedman
1797-1862 , Björksele, Lycksele (AC)
12. Sofia Magdalena Rådström
1789-1824 , Prästbordet, Sorsele (AC)
4.
Charlotta Eugenia
 Olofsdotter

1849-1909
Vindelgransele,
Lycksele (AC)

 

7.
Olof
Andersson
1796 - 1862
Hornmyr, Lycksele (AC)
13. Anders Andreas Olofsson
1776-1858 , Hornmyr, Lycksele (AC)
Bonde. Nämndeman.
14. Katarina Östensdotter
1773-1859 , Ljusvattnet,Burträsk (AC)
8.
Elisabet
(Lisa) Sofia Eriksdotter
1806 - 1867
Björksele, Lycksele (AC)
15. Erik Eriksson (Ersson)Till antavla för Erik Eriksson
1773-1849 , Björksele, Lycksele (AC)
16. Elisabet JonsdotterTill antavla för Elisabet Jonsdotter
1776-1846 , Björksele, Lycksele (AC)
2.

Agda Elvira Wahlman
1908-1998

Valbo (X)

3.
 Erik Gustav Wahlman
1877 - 1944
Valbo (X)

5.
Anders Wahlman
1847 - ....
Valbo (X)
9.
Olof Olsson Wahlman
1815 - ....
Valbo (X)
17. Olof Persson
1782-.... , Valbo (X)
18. Anna Olofsdotter
1777-.... , Valbo (X)
10.
Stina Larsdotter
1812-....
Valbo (X)
19. Lars Andersson
1787-.... , Valbo (X)
20. Anna Ersdotter
1788-.... , Gävle (X)
6.
Stina Björklund
1851 - ....
Valbo (X)
11.
Lars Björklund
1813 - ....
Valbo (X)
21. Lars Göransson Björklund
1780-.... , Valbo (X)
22. Stina Ersdotter
1784-.... , Årsunda (X)
12.
Stina Larsdotter
1812-....
Valbo (X)
23. Lars Arvidsson
1766-.... , Valbo (X)
24. Stina Olsdotter
1767-.... , Valbo (X)
4.
Anna Persson
1880-1976

Ockelbo (X)

7.
Per Persson
1854-1911
Skogsarbetare
Ockelbo (X)
13.
Per Larsson
1811-....
Ockelbo (X)
25.
26.
14.
Anna Nilsdotter
1821-....
Ockelbo (X)
27.
28.
8.
Johanna Sofia Norberg
1847-1923
Njurunda (Y)
15. 29.
30.
16. 31.
32.



Denna sida uppdaterades senast 2006-04-04